Campylotropis sulcata Schindler

ชื่อวิทยาศาสตร์ Scientific name: Campylotropis sulcata Schindler

Family: Fabaceae  Subfamily: Faboideae

Synonyms: ( Lespedeza sulcata Craib )

Locality: Chiang Mai (Chiang Dao WS)

Photographer: Saroj Ruchisansakun

Identified by: Sawai Mattapha

ใส่ความเห็น

ThailandEnglish